Pages

Search This Website

Friday, December 31, 2021

Happy New Year 2022: Wishes, Photo Frame, Video Maker And Greetings Card To Share With Your Loved Ones

Happy New Year 2022: Wishes, Photo Frame, Video Maker And Greetings Card To Share With Your Loved Ones




Happy New Year 2022: Wishes, Photo Frame, Video Maker And Greetings Card To Share With Your Loved Ones

Happy New Year 2022: Wishes, Messages, Photo Frame, Video Maker And Greetings Card To Share With Your Loved Ones Happy New Year: As we welcome 2022 on January 1, here are some best wishes, images, greetings and messages to share with your loved ones.





Happy New Year 2022: As the world bids goodbye to a year to welcome another, people get together with their friends and families on New Year’s Eve to celebrate the joyous occasion with gifts, lavish feasts, parties and more. New Year is celebrated around the globe with much enthusiasm, mainly because it is the beginning of a new year. It symbolises happy beginnings, renewed energy and hope for a better year. The past two years (2020 and 2021) have been challenging because of the Covid-19. Therefore, the hope for 2022 to be a great year is very much on everyone’s mind.



Happy New Year! May this year be the start of a new chapter in which you write your own story!






Good luck, great food
Success and sound sleep
Travel and true friends
Peace, prosperity and productivity
These are my wishes for you
As we enter 2022
Wishing you a very happy new year!

Even in these difficult times, we must keep our courage and pray for better tomorrows. As we bid adieu to 2021, here’s hoping that the new year brings all of us peace and happiness.





Give wings to your dreams and watch them come true in this new year!



May your new year resolutions be successful, may you find peace, purpose and prosperity in 2022.

With a heart full of happiness and eyes full of dreams
With the assurance of success and joy supreme
May you welcome the new year with a big smile
Wishing you a very Happy 2022!
New Year Greetings Card : New Year Wishes Card

Happy New Year Greeting Card Maker – Happy New Year Wishes 2022 Maker










Happy New Year greetings to share devotional messages to your friends or family by sending them Happy New Year greeting cards & wishes.

Happy New Year greeting cards with wishes are designed to be shared with your social media.

Here, You will find Happy New Year Wishes in Hindi , English & Gujarati Language.



By using our app, you can make the best Happy New Year greetings online. Greeting cards make people happy in any part of the world.

★ All wishes and cards are in multiple languages (Hindi, English,Gujarati).
★ Professionally designed, user-friendly and intuitive interface with a touch of Indian culture.
★ Better and easily readable Hindi,Gujarati and English fonts
★ Huge categorized collection of greeting card and latest messages


★ Share and put stories of any message on social sites like WhatsApp, facebook, twitter & instagram.

You can consider our app to be a free Happy New Year 2022 Greeting maker that is available online.






Categories included in the app:
+ Happy New Year wishes in Hindi ,English and Gujarati
+ Happy New Year Images
+ Happy New Year Messages in Hindi ,English & Gujarati

Features:
Beautiful Happy New Year Sayings in Hindi, English and Gujarati.

It’s Completely free app !!!! Just try this app, sure it will not disappoint you.


New Year Wishes Card : Download



Happy New Year 2022: Wishes, Photo Frame & Photo Editor
Happy New Year 2022 Wishes mobile application provides below list of featured valued latest contents:-






> Happy New Year 2022 Photo Maker
> New Year 2022 Photo Frames & Happy New Year 2022 Photo Editor Free
> New Year 2022 greeting cards
> New Year 2022 quotes
> New Year 2022 status in hindi and english

Happy New Year 2022 Greetings Wish Quotes Images to share Happy New Year 2022 Wishes.

Happy New Year 2022 Messages, Images application contains messages and images related to New Year 2022. From this application you can Choose your favorite New Year 2022 Greeting card & greeting Messages and share via social media networks to your Brother or Sister.



Send New Year 2022 Greetings and wishes to your Social Media.

Happy New Year 2022 Shayari, Wishes and Greetings in hindi and English Language.

Special New Year 2022 Messages & Quotes for New Year 2022.

Use this awesome Latest New Year 2022 Images with Shayari app for wishes and wish your loved Guide on a New Year 2022 using this beautiful Shayari & Wishes.






Collection of beautiful Happy New Year 2022 Photo Frame to enjoy the festival of love and harmony with family, friends and relatives.

New Year 2022 Photo Frames app is a collection of Color splash photo frames along with HD New Year 2022 Backgrounds & Stickers.

Download our Happy New Year 2022 Photo Frames app today and celebrate and send New Year 2022 wishes and greetings to your guru/guide using our photo app.

Make your Colorful New Year 2022 DP Profile Picture more beautiful and creative with this New Year 2022 Photo Editor 2021.

Share this Awesome greeting card with your guide via social media to wish them.

– Download now and I hope you like it and share with your friends.

If you like our app New Year 2022 Wishes Messages, then don’t hesitate to leave some feedback so we know.



New Year 2022: Wishes, Photo Frame & Photo Editor : Download

Happy New Year 2022 Video Maker




New Year Video Maker 2022







New Year Video Maker is application for make video from Pictures and Music and share amazing music video story with your friends in happy new year holiday!

New Year Video Maker is one of the best video editor, photo slideshow maker and movie editing apps in Android Store. With this app, you can easiest way to create, edit your video story from gallery photos or vivavideo. We are trying to build an all-in-one video editor as: Text, Music, Theme, Effects, Frames…

New Year 2022 Video Maker is application for make video from Pictures and Add music you love from your mobile with editing and trimming features and share amazing music video story with your friends in happy new year holiday!

New Year Video Maker is a free video editing app and the best choice to make video form picture and music and share your sweet memories!

New Year Video Maker is application for make video from Pictures and Music and share amazing music video story with your friends in happy new year holiday!

Happy New Year Video Maker is the easiest way to create a video in slide show style on this new year with adding amazing filters on your photos, awesome music tunes, beautiful and lovely new year frames and make your New Year more memorable.

Happy New Year Photo Video Maker can help you create video. Create your own 2021 best Video – slideshow video from images and music with latest added features and best theme.





Photo Video Slideshow application creates Video or movie Story for your excitements, happiness, passion, emotions with beautiful occasion of life.


Happy New Year 2022 Video Maker : Download

Read More »

Tuesday, December 28, 2021

Happy New Year 2022 WhatsApp Sticker

Happy New Year 2022 WhatsApp Sticker




Happy New Year 2022 WhatsApp Sticker
Happy New Year 2022 WhatsApp Sticker : Hello, on the occasion of the New Year approaching, we present to you the most beautiful application dedicated to Happy New Year stickers The application contains a large number of diverse and different posters that are sent to congratulate and bless on the occasion of the New Year.







  • An easy-to-use application that provides you with a variety of beautiful stickers.
  • Happy New Year Stickers
  • Posters 2022
  • Special congratulations stickers
  • gift stickers with congratulations





New Year WA Sticker App: Click Here

  • Hello New Year



And many congratulations stickers you will find in this application. Easy to use with just one click. We hope to live up to your liking.

This Application contains lot of the best New year stickers 2022 for Whats and Happy birthday stickers WAStickerApps Happy merry christmas stickers 2022, Happy thanksgiving and Happy Halloween Stickers.

This app contains a large collection of packs of Happy New year stickers 2022 for Whats and Happy birthday stickers. Now express yourself using awesome New year stickers with WAStickerApps.

On the occasion of the New Year approaching, we present to you the most beautiful application dedicated to Happy New Year 2022 stickers New year stickers for Whatsapp allows you to add stickers to WhatsApp to send to your friends and family.

Happy New Year 2022 Stickers is a free app to share in whatsapp can make chatting and messaging much more fun, unique, and awesome Enjoy Adding stickers Pack right now. This Application contains lot of the best Happy christmas Stickers 2022 for WhatsApp and Happy birthday stickers WAStickerApps.






How To Use :

Download and install New year Stickers App
Open App and click any sticker pack
Click Add to Whats Icon
Open Whats and go to emoji section and you will find a new icon for sticker
you can click any pack in the stickers list and start sending happy birthday and happy new year.

New Year 2022 is a day of Happiness, joy and Blessings.







This application provides a beautiful high definition(HD) wallpaper with greeting cards, Happy New Year 2022 messages, Happy New Year wishes 2022 , New Year 2022 poems for you. You sent beautiful New Year 2022 HD wallpaper to your sweetheart, friends, family, and everyone you love.
 
Application Happy New Year 2022 provided New Year festival images with Happy New Year Wishes & Messages 2022 , Happy New Year 2022 Quotes, and Happy New Year Greeting Cards 2022. We provided Beautiful New Year Images 2022 in many categories and also support New Year 2022 Wishes, New Year Quotes New Year 2022 Messages in several languages .
 
Happy New Year 2022 Cards in English, Happy New Year 2022 Wishes in German, Happy New Year Messages 2022 in Spanish, Happy New Year Quotes in French 2022 , Happy New Year Greeting cards in Italian 2022 ,Happy New Year 2022 Wishes & Messages .
 
App Source From : Google Play Store


Read More »

Monday, December 27, 2021

All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2021

All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2021



All Banks Balance Missed Call Number 2021: Earlier when the banking industry came into effect in India then to enquire anything related to your account whether it is related to salary credit, balance details or to updates/alert about last few transactions was so difficult for any customer. But now it is just a Bank balance missed call number and SMS away. Nowadays banks are giving you missed call and SMS banking facilities, and with the help of this, you will get to know some basic and important information anytime anywhere. In this article, We have shared Bank balance missed call number for all Indian banks.





All Bank’s Number For Check Bank Balance

If you want to know the account balance or transaction details or even stop the cheque payment, then you just need to simply text in a prescribed format to your bank or give them a missed call and all the required information will be available to you through SMS in your mobile.

Access this facility you have must register your mobile number with your bank account.






Banks Missed Call Number: Below in this article, we have shared the list of the Banks in India which are authorized from the Reserve Bank of India (RBI) and details of their SMS banking, missed call banking, customer care number, Email and their official website all at one places.

Check Balance: Bank Account Balance Check Android App

Check Balance: All bank account balance enquiry app helps you check bank account balance anytime. With this one app you can check balance of all bank accounts.




All bank balance enquiry app is 100% free. Missed call banking can be used to check bank account balance. In addition to the internet banking facility, the nearby ATMs can be searched with a click of a button. In case you are wondering where is your nearby branch? there is an option of bank branch search. Bank account balance enquiry app supports multiple languages for the convenience of users.




All Bank’s Number For Check Bank Balance

Money Transfer: Using USSD banking you can transfer money to any mobile or make UPI payment. It allows you to send money and receive money. Alternatively, you can use net banking to transfer money using IMPS (Instant Money Transfer), NEFT

Download Check Balance: Bank Account Balance Check Android App

Download PDF help Bank Balance : Click Here

Missed Call Banking App: Bank balance inquiry and get mini statement from your bank just by giving a missed call. You can also call the customer care number of your bank right from the app for any assistance. This works for both saving bank account and current account.

Mobile Banking App: With the help of USSD banking you can send/receive money, check your bank account balance, check your profile details, check previous transactions and more. You can also use it to pay by phone (mobile payment)





ATM search and Bank Branch search: Never run out of cash! Using bank account balance checker app you can find bank ATM and bank branches close to your location. This is particularly helpful in finding ATM when you are travelling to a new place.




Internet Banking You can access net banking of all your bank account with the help of Bank Balance Check app (Free). You will be able to check balance, view bank statement and aceess other banking services provided by your bank.

Customer Care Number Contact the customer care of your bank easily for any banking related enquiries. These can include bank account limit check, questions related to banking services. We try providing toll free number to help you save money.

EMI Calculator In addition to money check, the app offers a simple EMI calculator. Using this calculator you can plan your loans and EMIs. If helps you understand how many EMIs will be required to repay a loan.

FD Calculator The FD calculator helps you plan your saving by giving you estimated return on your fixed deposits and recurring deposits.





What banks are supported for bank account balance enquiry?

Bank Balance Check app supports major public and private sector banks in India like Allahabad, Andhra, Bank of India (BOI), Baroda (BOB) and many more.

What is UPI?

UPI stands for Unified Payments Interface. It is developed by NCPI as a mode of instant money transfer. BHIM UPI is a revolutionary app to transfer money from mobile via UPI money transfer. This has enabled millions of people go cashless. With the help of




What bank services are available through net banking?

Most banks allow users to check account balance and generate bank account statement through net banking. You can request for new cheque book. You can file income tax online and pay other tax challans. Applying to personal loans becomes easy with this Bank Balance Check app. All you need to do is to login in the net banking and apply for car loan or any other.

You can transfer money to other accounts using NEFT, IMPS. In addition to account balance check banks also offer investment opportunities like fixed deposit and mutual funds. Banking services offered on net banking may vary from bank to bank.

Bank balance checker app allows you to access your bank's net banking.

Can I check bank holiday with Bank Account Balance app?

Yes, you can check bank holidays for all Indian state till 2020. This includes national holidays, festivals & more


Official Missed call balance enquiry number of all Banks

SR. No.BANK NAMEMISSED CALL NUMBER
1Axis Bank18004195959
2Andhra Bank09223011300
3Allahabad Bank09224150150
4Bank of Baroda09223011311
5Bharatiya Mahila Bank09212438888
6Dhanlaxmi Bank08067747700
7IDBI Bank18008431122
8Kotak Mahindra Bank18002740110
9Syndicate Bank09664552255
10Punjab National Bank18001802222
11ICICI Bank02230256767
12HDFC Bank18002703333
13Bank of India09015135135
14Canara Bank09015483483
15Central Bank Of India09222250000
16Karnataka Bank18004251445
17Indian Bank09289592895
18State Bank of India1800112211
19Union Bank Of India09223008586
20UCO Bank09278792787
21Vijaya Bank18002665555
22Yes Bank09223920000
23Karur Vysya Bank09266292666
24Federal Bank08431900900
25Indian Overseas Bank04442220004
26South Indian Bank09223008488
27Saraswat Bank09223040000
28Corporation Bank09268892688
29Punjab Sind Bank1800221908
30State Bank Of Hyderabad09223766666
31State Bank Of Patiala09223766666
32State Bank Of Travancore09223766666
33State Bank Of Mysore09223766666
34State Bank Of Bikaner And Jaipur09223766666
35United Bank Of India18001802223
36Dena Bank09289356677
37Bandhan Bank18002588181
38RBL Bank18004190610
39DCB Bank07506660011
40Catholic Syrian Bank09895923000
41Kerala Gramin Bank9015800400
42Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Limited09211937373
43Citibank09880752484
44Deutsche Bank18602666601
45bank of Maharashtra18002334526


The SMS keywords available through IndusMobile SMS to be sent to +919223173927 are:

  • Balance Enquiry – To know the balance information available in the Bank Account
    • BAL SMSPIN  for Example – BAL 5263 to 919223173927
  • Mini Statement – MINI SMSPIN for Example – MINI 5263  to 919223173927
  • Online Balance Enquiry – Click here to check bank balance online

State Bank of India (SBI) Balance Enquiry

  • To Register This Service Send SMS – “REG<Space>Accountnumber” Send to – 09223488888
  • Balance Detail – 09223766666
  • Last 5 Transactions Mini Statement – 09223866666

Syndicate Bank Balance Enquiry

  • To Register This Service Send SMS – “SREG<Space>Customer-ID” Send to – 09241442255
  • Balance Detail – 09241442255 Or 08067006979

#1. Axis Bank Balance Enquiry Miss Call Number

Axis Bank Balance check, Axis bank missed call balance enquiry number is 18004195959. If you want a mini statement of Axis bank then dial 18004196969 (new axis bank number).

#2. Andhra Bank Missed Call Number

Andhra Bank missed call bank balance enquiry number is 09223011300.

#3. Allahabad Bank Missed Call Number

Allahabad bank missed call bank balance enquiry number is 09224150150.

#4. Bandhan Bank Missed Call Number

Bandhan Bank balance checking number and customer care number is 18002588181

#5. Bank Of Baroda (BOB) Missed Call Number

Call on 8468001111 (working Bank of baroda number), Your phone will automatically disconnect and you will get your Bank of Baroda (BOB) bank balance details on your registered mobile no.

#6. Bank of India (BOI) Missed Call Number

Bank of India bank balance enquiry number is 09015135135. (Latest updated)

#7. Bank of Maharastra Missed Call Number

Now you have to activate TPIN by calling toll free number (1802334526 ).

Write SMS BalAVL<SPACE>AccountNo<Space>YourMpin and Send it to 997549499.




Know BOM account mini statement by Phone Banking. See above process, After getting TPin Call on 1802334526 (toll-free) and follow computer instruction to know balance.(Mumbai)

#8. Bharatiya Mahila Bank (BMB) Missed Call Number

Bharatiya Mahila Bank (BMB) has provided balance checking number, is 09212438888.

#9. Canara Bank Missed Call Number

Canara Bank balance enquiry number is 09015483483. (give a Miss Call) and also if you want to get Canara Bank last 5 transactions details then call on 09015734734 (For English) and 09015613613 (For Hindi).

#10. Catholic Syrian Bank (CSB) Missed Call Number

Check Catholic Syrian Bank Balance details by dialing Miss call number of CSB number 09895923000..

#11. Central Bank Of India Missed Call Number

Central Bank of India balance enquiry number is – 09222250000.

#12. Citi Bank Missed Call Number

If you have updated and debit/credit card then follow below steps :

Go to Write Message >> Write BAL<space>last four digits of debit/credit card number and send it to 9880752484 or 52484 (sms charge apply)

#13. Corporation Bank (CB) Missed Call Number

First. For getting account balance enquiry in Hindi, dial- 09289792898 or 919289792897

First. For getting account balance enquiry in English, dial- 09268892688 or 919268892688




Corporation Bank, Balance checking service can be used only 3 times a day.

#14. Dena Bank (DB) Missed Call Number

Just Call on 09289356677 or 09278656677 and it will automatically disconnect your call. After some minutes you will get account mini statement to your mobile.

#15. Dhanlaxmi Bank Missed Call Number

For Amount enquiry in Dhanlaxmi bank you can call (Miss call) on 08067747700. and bank will send you mini details of your bank balance.

#16. Development Credit Bank (DCB) Missed Call Number

Check Development Credit Bank Account balance by missed call number 7506660011 and also you can get balance by sms.

#17. Federal Bank Missed Call Number

If you are not registered balance checking on mobile number in FEDERAL BANK then send SMS from your registered mobile: Go to Create Message type message as- ACTBAL ACCOUNT_NUMBER and send to 9895088888 (Local sms charge apply) .

To get Federal Bank Account Balance details, just miss call to this number- 8431900900. wait Within few minutes, the Bank will send mini account Balance details to your registered mobile number. .

#18. HDFC Bank Missed Call Number

For HDFC Bank account balance enquiry, Call on 18002703333 (toll free) . and give a miss call.

#19. ICICI Bank Missed Call Number

For balance enquiry in ICICI bank call – 02230256767 and give a miss call.

#20. IDBI Bank Missed Call Number

IDBI bank has issued balance enquiry number- 09212993399 Call on this number IDBI BANK automatic enquiry system will send you mini bank balance details.

#21. Indian Bank Missed Call Number

Indian Bank user can call on 09289592895 for bank balance enquiry.

Know Indian Bank Balance by SMS. Just Write a message BALAVL AccNo mPin and sent it to 944439443 (messaging charge may apply)

#23. Indusind Bank Missed Call Number

write message BAL and send it to 9212299955 You will get Account Balance details on your mobile. And also if your want to check last 3 transactions of Indusind bank account then write message MINI and send it to 9212299955 .

#24. ING Vysya Bank Missed Call Number

Send message, Write BAL<space><AccountNumber> and send it to 5607099 . (Ex : BAL 88854758OOO to 5607099). Ing automatic system will send Account balance details.

#25. Kotak Mahindra Bank(KMB) Missed Call Number

Kotak Mahindra Bank provided a toll free number – 18002740110.

#26. Karur Vysya Bank (KVB) Missed Call Number

Karur Vysya Bank, KVB miss call balance enquiry number is 09266292666 after calling on this number, Karur Vysya Bank automatically send your account balance details to your registered mobile no.

Indian Overseas Bank Balance Enquiry

Indian Overseas Bank customers will first have to registered to use of this service. Send the following SMS from your mobile number that has been registered with the Bank- ACT<space>Your Account Number– to the number- +919551099007. This will enable your mobile number to make use of the missed call balance enquiry service.

Read More »